Prospect Elementary School
Bus 1
Starts 8 a.m.
Lombard Drive and Route 69
227 New Haven Road
11 Radio Tower
11 Amber Court
2, 5, 6, 10 Knollwood Place
226, 230, 237 Cook Road
255, 251 New Haven Road
10 Dogwood Drive
Corner Dogwood and Spruce
9 Spruce
5, 8, 20 Nancy Mae
68 Cook
32, 24 Finno Court
193, 91, 67, 51 and 9 Giovanni
Bus 2
8 a.m.
20 Chandler Drive
36 Waterbury Road
3 and 6 Orchard
11, 6 Pinecrest Drive
5, 13, 24, 33 Maria Hotchkiss
21 Cheryl Lane
18, 8, Rosewood
15 Oak Lane
20 Catherine
18 and 21 Oak Lane
6 Oak Court
39-41 Waterbury Road
8 Old Schoolhouse
Bus 3
Starts 8 a.m.
10 Morris Road
15 Clark Hill
3, 11, 15, and 28 Arbor Meadow
30 Rockridge
51 Bronson Road
24, 5, 3 Wagon Wheel
22, 23, 35, 40 Clark Hill
40 Peach Orchard
3, 5, 17, 22, 38, 33, 34 Maple Drive
29, 23, 21, 11 Peach Orchard
Clark Hill and Olivia
72, 46, 33, 28, 7 Smokerise
70, 102, 104 106 ½
Bus 4
Starts 8 a.m.
6, 23 Timber Hill
107 Scott Road
158 Scott Road
197, 171 Scott Road
16, 21, 19, 11 Nicholas Court
161, 159 Scott Road
23, 26 Williams Drive
Sherwood and Hughes Court
18, 21, 54 Sherwood Drive
15 Saunders Lane
113 Scott Road
Bus 6
Starts 8:04 a.m.
11, 13, 18, 24 Lee Road
203, 201 Cook Road
1, 13, 22 Woodcrest
42, 35, 26 Woodcrest
16, 12 Meadow
20 Hemlock
Cook and Howard
19, Stephen Court
8, 3, 1 Elaine Court
18, 10 Robinmark
133 Cook Road
15, 17 Roy Mountain
92, 85, 77, Cook Road
Bus 7
Starts 8 a.m.
7a, 15, 22, 35, 30 Merriman Lane
10 Summit
End of Holly
11 Holley Lane
36, 74, 76, 122 Summit Road
1, 6, 27, 36 Juggernaut
407 Matthew St.
75, 126 Mikayla
157, 149 Summit Road
8 Wihbey Drive
17, 25, 93, 105 Rosemary Road
141, 133, 125, 109, 35, 21, 19 Summit Road
Bus 8
Starts 7:50 a.m.
1, 7, 8, 9, 24 Corrine Drive
24, 28 Morris Road
Corner of Evergreen
Morris and Genest
20, 18, 1 Highland Drive
3 and 6 Terry Road
Corner of Pinemeadow
13, 11 Rowland Drive
8, 17 Terry Road
105 Waterbury Road (Giggles-N-Grow)
4 Barry Lane
22, 16 Knapp Drive
9 Richard Lane
Karyl and Wilkins
Bus 9
Starts 7:50 a.m.
14, 20, 22, 33 Salem Road
20 Pondview
7, 11 Woodlawn Terrace
16, 14, 15 Old Logtown
70, 93, 96, 99, 106, 110, 116, 128 Salem Road
4, 8, 18 Southridge
15, 17 Southridge
85, 63 Spring Road
12, 20, 23 Rachel Ann Court
10, 8, 7 Spring Road
65, 55, 45 Morris Road
1 Morris Road
Bus 10
Starts 8 a.m.
48 Beach
18 and 6 Apple Hill
7 Coer Road
9, 16, 27 Talmadge Hill
8, 14, 15 Stonefield
24, 30, 36, 59 Talmadge Hill Road
10, 17, 46 Heritage
67 Talmadge Hill
2, 12, 28, 30 Skyline
1 Skyline
Bus 11
Starts 8:05 a.m.
215, 219, 221, 376, 389 Matthew
15 Farmwood
18, 30 Brighton
16, 28, 49 Bayberry
Corner of Sunrise and Laurel
15, 19, 47 Luke
15 Melissa Lane
8 Alison Court
67, 59, 31 Melissa Lane
35, 28, 26, 8 Blue Trail
12 Matthew
11 Trotters Way
Bus 12
Starts 8 a.m.
8, 9, 11, 38 Colonial Drive
6 Damase
15, 8, 5 Laura Ave.
14, 9 Dorothy Ave.
132, 140, 146 Union City Road
18, 16, 8 Bronson
13 Rek Lane
Grandma’s Place
12 Cedar Hill
87 Union City Road
Bus 13
Starts 8 a.m.
48, 92, 116, 184 Straitsville
4 Coachlight
4, Cobblestone
78, 72 Coachlight
31, 12, 7 Coachlight
5, 11, 23 Hydelor
Bus 14
Starts 8:03 a.m.
31, 32, 33 Platt Drive
7 Brookwood
194, 226 Straitsville
15 Ivy Terrace
37, 33, 26, 16 Cambridge
12 Yale Farms
11 Cambridge
3 Cambridge
205, 203 Straitsville Road
67, 65, 55, 48, 47, 20, 12, 7, 1 Putting Green
55, 37, 33 Straitsville
Bus 15
Starts 8 a.m.
27 Center St.
120 Cheshire Road
6 Cornwall
6 Forestridge
277, 265 Cheshire Road
1, 3 Rolling Ridge
2, 6, 16, Plank
9, 12, 16 Boardman
4, 12 Overlook
52, 70 Plank Road
18 Country Brook Road
73, 67 Plank Road
103, 99 Cheshire Road