Bus: 16
Starts: 8:25 a.m.
9 High St.
49 High St.
59 High St.
88 High St.
High Street at Woodland Street
High Street at Hickory Road
High Street at Homestead Avenue
Hill Street at May Street
May Street at Hillcrest Avenue
High Street at Orchard Terrace
High Street at Oak Street
Bus: 17
Starts: 8:31 a.m.
570 S. Main St.
516 S. Main St.
438 S. Main St.
396 S. Main St.
Maple Street at Carroll Street
Carroll Street at Carroll Court
77 S. Main St.
18 Scott St.
Scott Street at Lewis Street
Scott Street at Arch Street
Scott Street at Theresa Street
234 Scott St.
Bus: 18
Start: 8:04 a.m.
Melbourne Street at Scott Street
49 Andrew Mountain Road
Andrew Mountain Road at Red Maple Court
1034 Andrew Mountain Road
Andrew Mountain Road at Fieldstone Terrace
Fieldstone Terrace at Yorktown Lane
Yorktown Lane at Dorman Drive
Andrew Mountain Road at Tower Lane
904 Andrew Mountain Road
820 Andrew Mountain Road
Andrew Mountain Road at Red Maple Court
594 Andrew Mountain Road
72 Andrew Mountain Road
Andrew Mountain Road at Andrew Avenue
Melbourne Street at Parkman Place
Melbourne Street at Melbourne Court
Melbourne Court at Brookside Avenue
Brookside Ave at South Circle
400 Scott St.
318 Scott St.
304 Scott St.
Bus: 28
Starts: 8:31 Aa.m.
34 Ward St.
58 Ward St.
112 Ward St.
179 Ward St.
Spencer Street at Cherry Street
Charles Street at Charles Court
Charles Street at Ann Street
360 Cherry St. Ext.
267 Cherry St.
218 Cherry St.
161 Cherry St.
86 Cherry St.
77 Cherry St.
41 Cherry St./Atlantis Diner