Prospect Elementary School
Bus 1
Starts: 8:00 a.m.
Lombard Dr & Rte. 69
9 Amber Court
6 Knollwood Place
15 Candee
226, 230, 237 Cook Rd
255, 251, 223 New Haven Road
11 Radio Tower (227 New Haven Rd)
Corner Dogwood & Spruce
20 Spruce Drive
5, 8, 10, 17 Nancy Mae
9 Giovanni Drive
32 Finno Court
28, 136 Giovanni
10 Kyle Joseph Terrace
91, 67, 37 Giovanni Drive
8 Cook Road
Bus 2
Starts: 8:00 a.m.
20 Chandler Dr.
3, 6 Orchard
11, 6 Pinecrest Dr
5 Maria Hotchkiss
21 Cheryl Lane
24, 33 Maria Hotchkiss
18, 8 Rosewood
6, 15 Oak Lane
20 Catherine
18, 21 Oak Lane
6 Oak Court
23, 8 Old School House
Bus 3
8:00 a.m.
10 Morris Road
15 Clark Hill
3, 11, 15 & 28 Arbor Meadow
30 Rockridge
51, 42 Bronson Road
24, 5, 3 Wagon Wheel
22, 23, 35, 40, 54 Clark Hill
22, 40 Peach Orchard
3 & 5, 15, 22, 38, 33, 34 Maple Drive
21 Peach Orchard
Clark Hill & Olivia
70 Clark Hill
66, 46, 33, 28 Smokerise
106 ½ Clark Hill
Clark & Adella
Bus 4
Starts: 8:00 a.m.
23, 6 Timber Hill
107, 113 Scott Rd
158 Scott Road
197, 171 Scott Road
16, 19, 11 Nicholas Ct
159 Scott Road
18, 26, 33 Williams Drive
Sherwood & Hughes Court
18, 21 Sherwood Drive
54 Sherwood
15 Saunders Lane
Scott & Greenwood
53, 25 Scott Road
4 Birchwood
Bus 6
Starts: 8:04 a.m.
11, 18, 27, 24 Lee Road
203, 201, 195 Cook Road
1, 13, 22 Woodcrest
42, 35, 26 Woodcrest
16 Meadow
6 Hemlock
168 Cook
Cook & Sills
19 And 26 Stephen Court
8 Elaine Court
15 Elaine Court
7 Canfield
3 and 1 Elaine Court
15 & 10 Robinmark
133 Cook Road
17 Roy Mountain
85 Cook Road
Bus 7
Starts: 8:00 a.m.
10, 22, 30 Merriman Lane
15, 13, Merriman Lane
End of Holly
26, 42, 66, 74 Summit Road
1, 6, 15, 27, 36 Juggernaut
407 Matthew St
103 Plank
14 Brookshire
149 Summit
4 Wihbey
37, 74, 84, 130 Mikayla
129 Mikayla
81, 25 Rosemary Road
141, 133, 59, 35, 19, 7 Summit Road
Bus 8 (Bus 5 in p.m.)
Starts: 7:55 a.m.
8, 9, 10, 24 Corrine Drive
24 Morris Road
Corner of Evergreen
28 Morris Road
Morris & Genest
18, 9 Highland Drive
17, 11 Rowland Dr
17 Terry Road
105 Waterbury Road (Giggles-N-Grow)
89 Waterbury Road
16 Knapp Drive
4 Barry Lane
22 Knapp Drive
9 Richard Lane
Karyl & Wilkins
8 and 4 Wilkins
Bus 9
Starts: 7:50 a.m.
17r, 20, 33 Salem Road
20 Pondview
11, 7 Woodlawn Terrace
15, 14 Old Logtown
70, 75, 77, 93, 99, 106, 110, Salem Road
8 Southridge
17 Southridge
85 Spring Road
20, 23 Rachel Ann Court
10 Spring Road
4 Bronson Road
65, 45, 1 Morris Road
Bus 10
Starts: 8:00 a.m.
48 Beach
37 Klein Drive
18 and 6 Apple Hill
7 Coer Road
9, 16, 27 Talmadge Hill
8, 14, 15 Stonefield
24, 26, 30, 36 Talmadge Hill Road
10, 17, 34, 46 Heritage
52, 67 Talmadge Hill
2, 12, 30 Skyline
1 Skyline
Bus 11
Starts: 8:05 a.m.
221, 389 Matthew
22 Farmwood
18 Brighton
49, 28 Bayberry
23 Robindale
Corner of Sunrise & Laurel
7, 15, 47 Luke
15 Melissa Lane
8 Allison Ct
66, 59, 31 Melissa Lane
28, 8, 6 Blue Trail
12 Matthew
11 Trotters Way
Bus 12
Starts: 8:00 a.m.
12 Union City Road
8, 9, 11, 38 Colonial Drive
15, 5 Laura Ave
14, 15 Dorothy Ave
132, 140, 146 Union City Road
18, 16, 8 Bronson
1, 19, 21 Rek Lane
5, 8 Buckley Rd
Grandma’s Place
12 Cedar Hill
87 Union City Road
Bus 13
Starts: 8:00 a.m.
46, 48, 84, 92, 116, 184 Straitsville
93, 88, 85 Coachlight
4, 6 Cobblestone
78, 72 Coachlight
31, 22, 15, 12, 11, 7 Coachlight
5, 23, 31 Hydelor
Bus 14
Starts: 8:03 a.m.
33, 31, 8 Platt Drive
7 Brookwood
8 Lakeview
Corner of Porter Hill and Straitsville
226 Straitsville
15 Ivy Terrace
37, 33, 26, 19 Cambridge
11 Cambridge
3 Cambridge
205, 203 115 Straitsville Road
67, 65, 55, 48, 47, 42, 20, 12, 7, 1 Putting Green
83, 55 Straitsville
Bus 15
Starts: 8:00 a.m.
27 Center Street
108, 120 Cheshire Road
6, 32 Cornwall
6, 3 Forestridge
277, 265, 227 Cheshire Road
1 Rolling Ridge
2, 6, 16 Plank
9, 12, 16 Boardman
4 Overlook
52, 70 Plank Rd
18 Country Brook Rd
73, 49, 15 Plank Road
103, 99 Cheshire Road
: Prospect Elementary School
Prospect Elementary School
Bus 1
Starts: 8:00 a.m.
Lombard Dr & Rte. 69
9 Amber Court
6 Knollwood Place
15 Candee
226, 230, 237 Cook Rd
255, 251, 223 New Haven Road
11 Radio Tower (227 New Haven Rd)
Corner Dogwood & Spruce
20 Spruce Drive
5, 8, 10, 17 Nancy Mae
9 Giovanni Drive
32 Finno Court
28, 136 Giovanni
10 Kyle Joseph Terrace
91, 67, 37 Giovanni Drive
8 Cook Road
Bus 2
Starts: 8:00 a.m.
20 Chandler Dr.
3, 6 Orchard
11, 6 Pinecrest Dr
5 Maria Hotchkiss
21 Cheryl Lane
24, 33 Maria Hotchkiss
18, 8 Rosewood
6, 15 Oak Lane
20 Catherine
18, 21 Oak Lane
6 Oak Court
23, 8 Old School House
Bus 3
8:00 a.m.
10 Morris Road
15 Clark Hill
3, 11, 15 & 28 Arbor Meadow
30 Rockridge
51, 42 Bronson Road
24, 5, 3 Wagon Wheel
22, 23, 35, 40, 54 Clark Hill
22, 40 Peach Orchard
3 & 5, 15, 22, 38, 33, 34 Maple Drive
21 Peach Orchard
Clark Hill & Olivia
70 Clark Hill
66, 46, 33, 28 Smokerise
106 ½ Clark Hill
Clark & Adella
Bus 4
Starts: 8:00 a.m.
23, 6 Timber Hill
107, 113 Scott Rd
158 Scott Road
197, 171 Scott Road
16, 19, 11 Nicholas Ct
159 Scott Road
18, 26, 33 Williams Drive
Sherwood & Hughes Court
18, 21 Sherwood Drive
54 Sherwood
15 Saunders Lane
Scott & Greenwood
53, 25 Scott Road
4 Birchwood
Bus 6
Starts: 8:04 a.m.
11, 18, 27, 24 Lee Road
203, 201, 195 Cook Road
1, 13, 22 Woodcrest
42, 35, 26 Woodcrest
16 Meadow
6 Hemlock
168 Cook
Cook & Sills
19 And 26 Stephen Court
8 Elaine Court
15 Elaine Court
7 Canfield
3 and 1 Elaine Court
15 & 10 Robinmark
133 Cook Road
17 Roy Mountain
85 Cook Road
Bus 7
Starts: 8:00 a.m.
10, 22, 30 Merriman Lane
15, 13, Merriman Lane
End of Holly
26, 42, 66, 74 Summit Road
1, 6, 15, 27, 36 Juggernaut
407 Matthew St
103 Plank
14 Brookshire
149 Summit
4 Wihbey
37, 74, 84, 130 Mikayla
129 Mikayla
81, 25 Rosemary Road
141, 133, 59, 35, 19, 7 Summit Road
Bus 8 (Bus 5 in p.m.)
Starts: 7:55 a.m.
8, 9, 10, 24 Corrine Drive
24 Morris Road
Corner of Evergreen
28 Morris Road
Morris & Genest
18, 9 Highland Drive
17, 11 Rowland Dr
17 Terry Road
105 Waterbury Road (Giggles-N-Grow)
89 Waterbury Road
16 Knapp Drive
4 Barry Lane
22 Knapp Drive
9 Richard Lane
Karyl & Wilkins
8 and 4 Wilkins
Bus 9
Starts: 7:50 a.m.
17r, 20, 33 Salem Road
20 Pondview
11, 7 Woodlawn Terrace
15, 14 Old Logtown
70, 75, 77, 93, 99, 106, 110, Salem Road
8 Southridge
17 Southridge
85 Spring Road
20, 23 Rachel Ann Court
10 Spring Road
4 Bronson Road
65, 45, 1 Morris Road
Bus 10
Starts: 8:00 a.m.
48 Beach
37 Klein Drive
18 and 6 Apple Hill
7 Coer Road
9, 16, 27 Talmadge Hill
8, 14, 15 Stonefield
24, 26, 30, 36 Talmadge Hill Road
10, 17, 34, 46 Heritage
52, 67 Talmadge Hill
2, 12, 30 Skyline
1 Skyline
Bus 11
Starts: 8:05 a.m.
221, 389 Matthew
22 Farmwood
18 Brighton
49, 28 Bayberry
23 Robindale
Corner of Sunrise & Laurel
7, 15, 47 Luke
15 Melissa Lane
8 Allison Ct
66, 59, 31 Melissa Lane
28, 8, 6 Blue Trail
12 Matthew
11 Trotters Way
Bus 12
Starts: 8:00 a.m.
12 Union City Road
8, 9, 11, 38 Colonial Drive
15, 5 Laura Ave
14, 15 Dorothy Ave
132, 140, 146 Union City Road
18, 16, 8 Bronson
1, 19, 21 Rek Lane
5, 8 Buckley Rd
Grandma’s Place
12 Cedar Hill
87 Union City Road
Bus 13
Starts: 8:00 a.m.
46, 48, 84, 92, 116, 184 Straitsville
93, 88, 85 Coachlight
4, 6 Cobblestone
78, 72 Coachlight
31, 22, 15, 12, 11, 7 Coachlight
5, 23, 31 Hydelor
Bus 14
Starts: 8:03 a.m.
33, 31, 8 Platt Drive
7 Brookwood
8 Lakeview
Corner of Porter Hill and Straitsville
226 Straitsville
15 Ivy Terrace
37, 33, 26, 19 Cambridge
11 Cambridge
3 Cambridge
205, 203 115 Straitsville Road
67, 65, 55, 48, 47, 42, 20, 12, 7, 1 Putting Green
83, 55 Straitsville
Bus 15
Starts: 8:00 a.m.
27 Center Street
108, 120 Cheshire Road
6, 32 Cornwall
6, 3 Forestridge
277, 265, 227 Cheshire Road
1 Rolling Ridge
2, 6, 16 Plank
9, 12, 16 Boardman
4 Overlook
52, 70 Plank Rd
18 Country Brook Rd
73, 49, 15 Plank Road
103, 99 Cheshire Road