Emmett O’Brien Tech High School (Naugatuck routes)
Bus 9
Starts: 6:04 a.m.
650 New Haven Rd
45 High St
47 Mulberry St
Osborn Rd @ May St
May St @ Longview Ter
Maple Hill Rd @Mulberry St.
Horton Hill Rd @ Bluebird Dr
Meadow Lark Rd @ Tawny Thrush Rd
Osborn Rd @ Carriage Dr
Beacon Manor Cir @ Beacon Manor Rd
Bus 24
Starts: 6:15 a.m.
Maple St @ Carroll St
May St @ Hillcrest Ave
Johnson St @ Bingham St
116 City Hill St
Brook St @ Cold Spring Cir
Donovan Rd @ Applewood Ln
Wooster St @ Maple Hill Rd
146/139 Union City Road
Union City Rd @ Crestwood Dr
Autumn Ridge Rd @ Pondview Dr
Bus 26
Starts: 6:22 a.m.
Radnor Ave @ Beardsley Ave
Sande Ave @ Platts Mill Rd
Bridge St @ Crown St
N Church St @ Bradbury St
Mill St @ Lantern Park Dr
Field St @ Timothy Rd
Field St @ Millville Ave
7-11
Millville Ave @ Conrad St
Millville Ave @ Phyllis Dr
Millville Ave @ Hoadley St
Bus 27
Starts: 6:16 a.m.
Cherry St @ Spencer St
Spencer St @ Lewis St
Spencer St @ Andrew Ave
Melbourne St @ Melbourne Ct
Rubber Ave @ Andrew Ave
Aetna St@Rubber Ave
Hillside Ave @ Elmwood St