Kaynor Technical High School (Naugatuck)
Bus 28
Starts 6:01 a.m.
Cherry Street at Olive Street
Spencer Street at Hard Street
Spencer Street at Lewis Street
Andrew Mountain Road at Fieldstone Terrace
Andrew Avenue at Scott Street
Hoadley Street at Aetna Street
Hoadley Street at Millville Avenue
Mill Street at Lantern Park Drive
Field Street at King Street
Field Street at Timothy Road
750 Field St.
7-11
Cumberland Farms
Meadow Street at Winslow Court
Spring Street at Diamond Street
523/524 Spring St.
Bus 29
Starts 6:02 a.m.
North Main Street at Orchard Street
North Main Street at City Hill Street
East Waterbury Road at Union City Road
Union City Road at Crestwood Drive
Union City Road at Gail Drive
Applewood Lane at Skyview Drive
115 Morris St.
Johnson Street at Phoenix Avenue
Johnson Street at May Street
May Street at Auburn Street/Bird Road
May Street at Pembrook Road
May Street at Osborn Road
May Street at Longview Terrace
May Street at Maple Hill Road
Maple Hill Road at Alison Avenue
Horton Hill Road at Bear Paw Road
149 Horton Hill Road
39 Horton Hill Road
New Haven Road at Noble Ave
Candee Road at Village Cir
Osborn Road at Carriage Drive
Osborn Road at Davin Drive
130 Osborn Road
1081 New Haven Road
528 S. Main St.