Long River Middle School
Prospect routes
Bus: 1
Starts: 7:25 a.m.
24 Plank Road
Plank and Boardman
54 Plank Road
463, 456, 439, Matthew
Corner Country Brook and Matthew
Juggernaut and Farmwood
3 Juggernaut
Summit and Wihbey
149 Summit
Summit and Rosemary
Summit and Mikayla
Plank and Brookshire
107 Plank Road
Bus: 2
Starts: 7:20 a.m.
13 Saunders Lane
2 Sherwood
Sherwood and Hughes Court
Williams and Sterling Woods
200, 183 Scott Road
14 Nicholas Court
107 Scott Road
Scott and Timber Hill
71 Scott
6 Orchard Drive
9 Oak Lane
Oak and Catherine
44 Maria Hotchkiss
Maria Hotchkiss and Rodney Terrace
Corner of Knapp And Barry
39 Waterbury Road
23, 21, 17, Old Schoolhouse
Bus: 3
Starts: 7:20 a.m.
Clark Hill and Adella
107 Clark Hill Road
98 Clark Hill
Clark Hill and 1st Smokerise
Clark Hill and 2nd Smokerise
Corner Clark Hill and Olivia
20, 28 Peach Orchard
3, 11, 17 Maple Drive
11 Peach Orchard
40, 35, 32 Clark Hill Road
5 Wagon Wheel
Corner of Arbor Meadow and Clark Hill
54, 45 Bronson
Corner of Bronson and Rockridge
18 R Bronson Road
13, 21, 25 Laura Ave.
34 Union City Road
Bus: 4
Starts: 7:30 a.m.
Summit and Meriman
Summit and Holley
38, 41, 70, 115, 122 Summit Road
Matthew and Bayberry
Matthewand Sunrise
136 Matthew
19 Trotters Way
Bus: 6
Starts: 7:25 a.m.
249, 230, 226 Cook Road
11 Amber Court
20 Hemlock
5 Meadow
30 and 47 Woodcrest
22 Woodcrest
7 Hemlock
206 Cook Road
15, 3 Radio Tower
223 New Haven Road
Bus: 7
Starts: 7:30 a.m.
24 Cornwall
Tress and Forestridge
15 Mixville
6, 12 Rolling Ridge
Bus: 10
Starts: 7:30 a.m.
Coer and Beach
Coer and Klein
Coer and Apple Hill
3 Coer Road
36, 47, 61 Talmadge Hill
Talmadge Hill and Stonefield
Talmadge Hill and Heritage
28 Skyline
Dogwood and Spruce
4 Spruce Drive
6, 11, 29 Nancy Mae
Bus: 11
Starts: 7:25 a.m.
8 Cook Road
50 Cook Road
14 Roaring Brook
Cook and Giovanni
77, 89, 95, Cook
Cook and Roy Mountain
129 Cook Road
Cook and Stephen Court
145 Cook Road
Cook and Sills
20 Robinmark
Stephen Court and Elaine Court
181 Cook Road
19 Lee Road
Bus: 12
Starts: 7:35 a.m.
5, 7, 26, 45, 63, 85 Spring Road
Spring and Rachel Ann Court
18, 4 Southridge
19 Southridge
116, 110, 106, 96, 70 Salem Road
Corner of Old Logtown and Pondview
34, 11 Salem Road
Route 68 and Carmel Drive a.m.
Bus: 13
Starts: 7:40 a.m.
16, 22, 30 Blue Trail Drive
20 Alison Court
64, 48, 29 Melissa Lane
28, 15, 2 Luke St.
Bus: 14
Starts: 7:23 a.m.
238 Straisville Road
19 and 15 Ivy Terrace
54 and 39 Cambridge
Cambridge and Yale Farms
Coachlight and Coachlight Circle
Coachlight and Cobblestone
Coachlight and Fieldstone
25 Coachlight
184 Straitsville
Corner Straitsville and Lakeview
113 Straitsvile
Straitsville and Platt
22, 39, 49, 71 Putting Green
75, 65, 33, Straitsville
7, 23, 31 Hydelor
Bus: 15
Starts: 7:20 a.m.
68 and Rek
68 and Buckley (132 Union City Road)
95 Union City Road
15 Cedar Hill
6, 11 Dorothy Ave.
83 Union City Road
32 C0lonial Drive
48 Union City Road
1 Corrine Drive
Corner of Dupreay and Morris
Morris and 1st Highland Drive
Morris and 2nd Highland Drive
Morris and Rozum Circle
Rowland and Pinemeadow
65, 63, 55, 47, 35 Morris Road
3, 15 Terry Road
147 Waterbury Road
Scott and Rosewood
47 Scott Road
Scott and Pinecrest
Scott and Birchwood