Emmett O’Brien Tech (Naugatuck routes)
Bus: 9
Starts: 5:49 a.m.
North Main Street at High Street
May Street at Mulberry Street
May Street at Osborn Road
May Street at Longview Terrace
Maple Hill Road at Inwood Drive
Maple Hill Road at Mulberry Street
Horton Hill Road at Bluebird Drive
Tawny Thrush Road at Meadow Lark Road
39 Horton Hill Road
Osborn Road at Carriage Drive
1081 New Haven Road
Beacon Manor Road at Summerfield Street
Beacon Manor Road at Beacon Manor Circle
770 New Haven Road
Bus: 24
Starts: 5:45 a.m.
Maple Street at Carroll Street
May Street at Hillcrest Avenue
Auburn Street at Fuller Street
334 Johnson St.
City Hill Street at Morris Street
City Brook Road at Skyview Drive
Donovan Road at Donovan Court
Wooster Street at Maple Hill Road
146/139 Union City Road
Autumn Ridge Road at Pondview Drive
56 Marsh Hill Road
Prospect Street at bus loop
Bus: 26
Starts: 5:58 a.m.
Bridge Street at Crown Street
Mill Street at Lantern Park Drive
Field Street at Timothy Road
Field Street at Millville Avenue
7-11
Jones Road at Stonefence Road
Allerton Road at King Street
510 North Church St.
Bus: 27
Starts: 5:56 a.m.
123 Cherry St.
Cherry Street at Spencer Street
Spencer Street at Lewis Street
Spencer Street at Andrew Avenue
Andrew Mountain Road at Red Maple Court
Yorktown Lane at Dorman Drive
Andrew Avenue at Scott Street
Aetna Street at Rubber Ave
Meadow Street at Division Street
Hillside Avenue at Millville Avenue