Woodland Regional High School
Prospect routes
Bus: 1
6:15 a.m.
11, 25, 34 Salem Road
Straitsville and Platt
Straitsville and Brookwood
117 Straitsville
Straitsville and Lakeview
180, 184 and 190 Straitsville
Coachlight and Coachlight
Coachlight and Fieldstone
25 Coachlight Circle
Cambridge and Ivy
40 Cambridge
Cambridge and Yale Farms
238 Straitsville
Bus: 2
Starts: 6:15 a.m.
Route 68 and Cedar Hill
47 Union City Road
9 Union City Road
Route 68 and 1st Colonial
Route 68 and 2nd Colonial
Route 68 and Corrine
Rowland and Pinemeadow
63, 55, 47 Morris Road
Corner Morris and Rozum Circle
Morris and 1st Highland Drive
Morris and Evergreen (2nd Highland Drive)
Morris and Damase
Morris and Dupreay
Route 68 and Laura Avenue
88 Union City Road
Route 68 and Buckley
Route 68 and Rek Lane
Bus: 3
Starts: 6:15 a.m.
Summit and Merriman
Summit and Holley
41, 73, 78, 107, 113, 128, 133 Summit
149a Summit Road
Summit and Whibey/Rosemary
152 Summit
161, 147, 133 Plank
Plank and Brookshire
71 Plank Road
Plank and Boardman
37 and 29 Plank
34 Union City Road
Bus: 6
Starts: 6:25 a.m.
7 Bronson Road
16r Bronson Road
Bronson and Rockridge
6 Clark Hill
35, 41 Clark Hill
9 R, 18, 23 and 28 Peach Orchard
14 Maple Drive
77 Clark Hill
Clark Hill and 1st Smokerise
Clark Hill and 2nd Smokerise
93 Clark Hill
Bus: 7
Starts: 6:15 p.m.
8 Terry Road
Route 69 and Greenwood
Corner Greenwood and Scott Drive
17 Saunders Lane
52, 23 and 2 Sherwood Drive
Corner of Hughes Court
Williams and Sterling Woods
166 Scott Road
165, 161 Scott Road
14, 19 Nicholas Court
103 Scott Road
Scott and Timber Hill
71, 49 Scott Road
Bus: 9
Starts: 620 a.m.
2, 58, 82 Plank
471 Matthew
Corner of Matthew and Country Brook
Matthew and Juggernaut
Matthew and Bayberry
Matthew and Sunrise
142, 136, 72 Matthew
Bus: 10
6:16 a.m.
55 Straitsville Road
49, 33, 23 Putting Green
14 Old Logtown
Old Logtown and Pondview
75, 79, 93, 110, 128 Salem Road
12 Southridge
75, 51 Spring
Salem and Rachel Ann Court
45, 8, 5 Spring Road
Bus: 11
6:18 a.m.
Route 69 and Chandler
36 Waterbury Road
Scott and Pinecrest Drive
13, 6, 1 Rosewood Drive
Maria Hotchkiss and Rodney Terrace
44 Maria Hotchkiss
21 Oak Lane
89 Waterbury Road
69 and Knapp Drive
39-41 Waterbury Road
17, 4 Old Schoolhouse
23 Hydelor
Bus: 12
6:20 a.m.
29, 26, 19, 11 Nancy Mae
Spruce and Dogwood
Dogwood and Talmadge
24 and 4 Skyline
Talmadge and Heritage
Talmadge Hill and Stonefield
20 Talmadge Hill
Bus: 13
6:30 a.m.
130 Cheshire Road
32 and 24 Cornwall
58 Tress
Tress and Forestridge
Corner of Mixville and Route 68
6 Rolling Ridge
Bus: 14 a.m. (Bus 4 in p.m.)
Starts: 6:15 a.m.
44 Roaring Brook
68 Cook
Cook and Giovanni
97 Cook Road
Cook and Roy Mountain
Cook and Stephen Court
Robinmark and Stephen
Stephen and Elaine
Cook and Barbara
Cook and Valley
181 Cook
20 Hemlock
14 Meadow
44, 50 Woodcrest
23, 10, 2 Woodcrest
206 Cook
7 Amber Court
249 Cook Road
Bus: 15
6:10 a.m.
69 and Lombard Drive
Coer and Beach
Coer and Klein
Coer and Apple Hill
Luke and Melissa
Luke and Allison Court
62 Melissa Lane
30, 22 Blue Trail
24, 18, and 4 Skyline
2 George St.
1 Radio Tower