Prospect Elementary School
Bus: 1
Starts: 8 a.m.
Route 69 and Kluge
227 New Haven Road.
11 Radio Tower
11 Amber Court
6 Knollwood Place
226, 230 Cook Road
255, 251, 187 New Haven Road
10 Dogwood Drive
Corner of Dogwood and Spruce
7, 9, 36 Spruce
8, 20, 23 Nancy Mae
50 Cook Road
14 Roaring Brook Road
Bus: 2
Starts: 8 a.m.
20 Chandler Drive
36 Waterbury Road
3 and 6 Orchard
6, 11 Pinecrest Drive
5, 13, 22 Maria Hotchkiss
21 Cheryl Lane
33, Maria Hotchkiss
18, 8 Rosewood
6, 15 Oak Lane
4 Catherine
18 and 21 Oak Lane
6 Oak Court
39-41 Waterbury Road
8 Old Schoolhouse
Bus: 3
Starts: 8 a.m.
10 Morris Road
15 Clark Hill
3, 11, 15 and 28 Arbor Meadow
30 Rockridge
51 Bronson Road
13, 5, 3 Wagon Wheel
23, 35, 38, 40 Clark Hill
4 Florence
40 Peach Orchard
3, 5, 17, 22, 38, 34 Maple Drive
29, 27, 23, 11 Peach Orchard
Clark Hill and Olivia
72, 46, 33, 28, 8 Smokerise
104 Clark Hill
Bus: 4
Starts: 8 a.m.
54 Scott Road
6, 23 Timber Hill
107 Scott Road
158 Scott Road
197, 171 Scott Road
16, 21, 19, 11 Nicholas Court
161, 159 Scott Road
23, 26 Williams Drive
Sherwood and Hughes Court
18, 21, 54 Sherwood Drive
15 Saunders Lane
Corner of Greenwood and Scott Drive
17 Greenwood Drive
71 Scott Road
10 Birchwood
Bus: 6
Starts: 8:04 a.m.
11, 13, 18, 24 Lee Road
203, 201 Cook Road
1, 13, 22 Woodcrest
42, 26 Woodcrest
16, 12 Meadow
20 Hemlock
168 Cook Road
Cook and Howard
19, 26 Stephen Court
8, 3 Elaine Court
18, 10 Robinmark
133a Cook Road
15, 17 Roy Mountain
92, 85, 77 Cook Road
32, 24 Finno Court
193, 167, 67, 51, 37, 9 Giovanni
68 Cook Road
Bus: 7
Starts: 8 a.m.
7a, 15, 22, 27 Merriman Lane
End of Holley
28, 11 Holley Lane
22, 76, 122 Summit Road
1, 6, 15, 26, 27, 36, 39 Juggernaut
407, 439, 463 Matthew St.
107 Plank Road
14 Brookshire
30, 84,126 Mikayla
149 Summit Road
4, 8 Wihbey Drive
17, 32, 105 Rosemary Road
142, 141, 133, 125, 115, 109, 35, 21 Summit Road
Bus: 8 a.m. (Bus 5 in p.m.)
Starts: 7:50 a.m.
1, 7, 8, 9, 24 Corrine Drive
24, 28 Morris Road
Corner of Evergreen
Morris and Genest
20, 18 Highland Drive
76 Morris Road
3 and 6 Terry Road
Corner of Pinemeadow
13, 11 Rowland Drive
8, 7, 17 Terry Road
105 Waterbury Road (Giggles-N-Grow)
20, 18, Barry Lane
22, 16 Knapp Drive
Karyl and Wilkins
7 Terry Lane
Bus: 9
Starts: 7:50 a.m.
11, 22, 33 Salem Road
14, 16 Old Logtown
7 Woodlawn Terrace
70, 91, 93, 96, 99, 106, 110, 116, 128 Salem Road
4, 8, 18 Southridge
15, 17 Southridge
85, 75, 63 Spring Road
12, 20, 23 Rachel Ann Court
10, 8 Spring Road
65, 55, 53, 45 Morris Road
Morris Road and Rozum Circle
1 Morris Road
Bus: 10
Starts: 8 a.m.
48 Beach
69 and 46 Klein
18 and 6 Apple Hill
8 Coer Road
9, 19, 27 Talmadge Hill
14, 15 Stonefield
36, 59 Talmadge Hill Road
17 Heritage
61 Talmadge Hill
2, 10, 12, 28 and 30 Skyline
1 Skyline
Bus: 11
Starts: 8:05 a.m.
215, 219, 221, 231, 376, 389 Matthew
7, 22 Farmwood
18, 30 Brighton
16, 49 Bayberry
Corner of Sunrise and Laurel
15, 19 and 47 Luke
15 Melissa Lane
8, Alison Court
67, 66, 59, 35, 31 Melissa Lane
35, 26, 8 Blue Trail
11 Trotters Way
Bus: 12
Starts: 8 a.m.
8, 9, 11, 24, 25, 38 Colonial Drive
6 Damase
15, 5 Laura Ave.
84 Union City
14, 11, 9 Dorothy Ave.
140, 146 Union City Road
18, 16, 8 Bronson
13 Rek Lane
6 Buckley
93 Union City
4, 12 Cedar Hill
87 Union City Road
Bus: 13
Starts: 8 a.m.
48, 72, 92, 116, 184 Straitsville
4 Coachlight
4, 5 Cobblestone
78, 72 Coachlight
18 Fieldstone Drive
31, 12, 7 Coachlight
5, 11, 23 Hydelor
Bus: 14
Starts: 8:03 a.m.
32, 33 Platt Drive
8 Lakeview Drive
214 Straitsville
20 Ivy Terrace
54, 47, 41, 37, 33, 26, 16 Cambridge
12 Yale Farms
11 Cambridge
3 Cambridge
205, 203, 111 Straitsville Road
67, 65, 55, 48, 47, 20, 12, 7, 1 Putting Green
55, 37, 33 Straitsville
9 Union City Road
Bus: 15
Starts: 8 a.m.
108 Cheshire Road
24, 6 Cornwall
6, 3 Forestridge
277, 265 Cheshire Road
3 Rolling Ridge
2, 16, 52, Plank
9, 12 Boardman
4, 12 Overlook
58, 70, 73, 76 Plank Road
239, 227, 103, 99 Cheshire Road