Kaynor Technical High School (Naugatuck routes)
Bus: 28
Starts: 5:57 a.m.
Cherry Street at Olive Street
Cherry Street at Spencer Street
Spencer Street at Hard Street
Spencer Street at Lewis Street
Andrew Avenue Elementary School
Andrew Mountain Road at Fieldstone Terrace
Fieldstone Terrace at Yorktown Lane
Andrew Avenue at Scott Street
Hoadley Street at Aetna Street
Hoadley Street at Millville Avenue
Mill Street at Lantern Park Drive
Field Street at King Street
Field Street at Timothy Road
750 Field St.
7-11
Cumberland Farms
Salem School
Spring Street at Diamond Street
Mattatuck Manor
Bus: 29
Starts: 5:53 a.m.
North Main Street at Orchard Street
North Main Street at City Hill Street
Union City Road at Gail Drive
Applewood Ln at Skyview Drive
115 Morris St.
Johnson Street at May Street
May Street at Auburn Street/Bird Road
May Street at Osborn Road
May Street at Longview Terrace
May Street at Maple Hill Road
Maple Hill Road at Inwood Drive
Maple Hill Road at Arbor Avenue
Maple Hill Road at Mulberry Street.
Horton Hill Road at Bear Paw Road
Horton Hill Road at Morning Dove Road
Horton Hill Road at New Haven Road
New Haven Road at Noble Avenue
Candee Road at Village Circle
Osborn Road at Davin Drive
130 Osborn Road
1081 New Haven Road
528 South Main St.